Skip to content

Omega Aqua Terra

Omega

Omega Aqua Terra from verified dealers: compare available offers and buy with buyer protection and secure escrow-based checkout.

The Omega Aqua Terra on Bestwrist

Listings
50
Price range
€2,190 – €35,830
Median
€4,915
Production years
2011
Case size
28 – 43 mm
With box & papers
29 of 50

Condition: Like New (20) · Very good (18) · New (8) · Good (4)

References in stock: 220.10.28.60.53.001, 220.10.28.60.55.001, 220.10.30.20.01.001, 220.10.34.20.01.001, 220.10.38.20.01.004, 220.10.38.20.03.003, 220.10.38.20.03.004, 220.10.38.20.10.002, 220.10.38.20.10.003, 220.10.38.20.10.004, 220.10.38.20.13.003, 220.10.41.21.01.001, 220.10.41.21.02.001, 220.10.41.21.03.006, 220.10.41.21.10.001, 220.10.43.22.03.001, 220.12.38.20.03.001, 220.12.38.20.10.001, 220.12.41.21.03.002, 220.20.38.20.02.002, 220.20.38.20.10.002, 220.20.41.21.02.001, 220.20.41.21.06.001, 220.22.41.21.02.001

Frequently asked questions

How much does a Omega Aqua Terra cost?

Bestwrist currently lists 50 offers for the Omega Aqua Terra, ranging from €2,190 to €35,830. The median price is €4,915. All prices are final prices including VAT.

What condition are the Omega Aqua Terra listings in?

The 50 listings break down as Like New: 20, Very good: 18, New: 8, Good: 4. 29 of them come with the original box and papers.

Which Omega Aqua Terra reference numbers are available?

Currently in stock: 220.10.28.60.53.001, 220.10.28.60.55.001, 220.10.30.20.01.001, 220.10.34.20.01.001, 220.10.38.20.01.004, 220.10.38.20.03.003, 220.10.38.20.03.004, 220.10.38.20.10.002, 220.10.38.20.10.003, 220.10.38.20.10.004, 220.10.38.20.13.003, 220.10.41.21.01.001, 220.10.41.21.02.001, 220.10.41.21.03.006, 220.10.41.21.10.001, 220.10.43.22.03.001, 220.12.38.20.03.001, 220.12.38.20.10.001, 220.12.41.21.03.002, 220.20.38.20.02.002, 220.20.38.20.10.002, 220.20.41.21.02.001, 220.20.41.21.06.001, 220.22.41.21.02.001. The reference number determines case size, bezel, dial and calibre — two watches sharing a model name can differ considerably.

Filter all Omega Aqua Terra in the marketplace

Related guides